Transport Complaints and Helplines ٹرانسپورٹ کی شکایات

Transport Company Name City Helpline/Complaint Numbers
Niazi Express Lahore 03214900999
Silk Route Rawalpindi/Gilgit 03452284622
Skyways Lahore/Islamabad 042111555567/051111555567
Al Saif Quetta/ Karachi 03009384511
Faisal Movers Lahore 042111224488
Shalimar Services Jhang 03015315873
Al Mahmood Quetta/Pashin/Karachi 03162441420
Skyways Sargodha 03004319595
Islamabad Express Rawalpindi 03242000086
Rana Jahnzaib Vahova/Layyah 03004097155
Malik Brothers Karachi 03003808266
Karachi Express Karachi 03003903400
Ali Express Multan 061111254333
Al Mustafa Karachi/Quetta 03032330339
New Khan Travel Services Islamabad/Skardu 03555235500
New Al Muslim Services Karachi/Quetta 03022757363
New Sarhad Flying Coaches Peshawar/Chitral 03009320350
New Afghan Super Mekhtar Loralai 03335648412
Islamabad Terminal All Pakistan Services 03008660243
Crystal Lines Rawalpindi 03415494555
Sada Bahar All Pakistan Services 03111786999
Niazi Express All Pakistan Services 03111229999
Madina Korean Daewoo Quetta/Karachi 03009030405
Faisal Movers All Pakistan 03111224488
The Brother Express Faisalabad 03008097245
Al Shahbaz Sargodha 03111000065
Baloch Taimoor Travels Faisalabad 03008495655
Al Makkah Manshera 03005603633
Kohistan Faisalabad 03111776444
Ahbab Express Multan 03018717486
New Khan Al Mustafa Rawalpindi/Quetta 03045298801
Baloch Transport Company All Pakistan Services 03017910955
Pakistan Express Rawalpindi/Karachi 03005479647
Shadi Khel Transport Rawalpindi/Pano Aqil 03005008265
Butt Brothers Dera Ismail Khan/Sialkot 03008972651
President Line Sadiqabad 03008672676
Faisal Gujjar Express BalaKot/Manshera 03345258990
Khitran Movers Vahova/All Pakistan Services 03336025870
Hassan Coaches Vahova/Dera Ismail Khan 03457844955
Baloch Transport Company Rajan Pur 03331704055
Noor Sulman Travels Taunsa Sharif 03366705439
Kashmir Coaches Barnala 03008728510
Matyana Movers All Punjab Services 03111777744
Bilal Travels Rawalpindi 03314440124
Abbasi Coaches Chitral/Kalash 03345522522
Super Mekhtar Loralai 03335648412
Sohan Ways Larkana/Rawalpindi 03029127077
NATCO All Northern Area Services 0519239556
Niazi Express Dera Ismail Khan 03009092655
Bahawalpur Express Bahawalpur 03042555284
Geo Madina All Sindh Services 03468111190
Diamond Coaches Rawalpindi/Dera Ismail Khan 03025775936
New Wali Transport All Baluchistan Services 03008381637
Nadir Flying Coaches Faisalabad 041111254333
Haji Abdul Sattar Transport Company All Punjab Services 03037373389
Raja Travels Islamabad/All Gallyat Services 0514449305
New Khan Road Runners All Pakistan Services 03004593255
Bandyal Transport Company Sargodha/All KPK/Punjab Services 03008609096
Khan Brothers Faisalabad 03004337233
Star Travels Gujranwala/All Pakistan Services 03328436619
Mian and Company Gujjanwala 03008744681
Swat Coaches Mingora 03018707735
Power International Services All Punjab Services 03335555705